Difference between revisions of "Main Page Test"
(→Mobile) |
(→Dahua Technology North America Wiki) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
{| style="width: 95%;" | {| style="width: 95%;" | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[https://dahuawiki.com/Template:Manuals <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fas fa-book fa-2x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>][[Template:Manuals|Manuals]] |
| − | |[ | + | |[https://dahuawiki.com/Template:Specs <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="far fa-file-alt fa-2x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>][[Template:Specs|Data Sheets]] |
| − | |[ | + | |[https://dahuawiki.com/Template:Software <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fas fa-compact-disc fa-2x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>][[Template:Software|Software]] |
| − | |[ | + | |[https://dahuawiki.com/Firmware_Search_Tool <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fas fa-memory fa-2x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>][[Firmware_Search_Tool|Firmware]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[https://dahuawiki.com/Sales <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fas fa-project-diagram fa-2x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>][[Sales|Product Selector]] |
| − | |[ | + | |[https://dahuawiki.com/Live_Demo <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fas fa-bolt fa-2x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>][[Live_Demo|Live Demo]] |
| − | |[ | + | |[https://dahuawiki.com/Support <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fas fa-phone-square fa-2x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>][[Support|Support]] |
| − | |[ | + | |[https://dahuawiki.com/Report_Issue <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fas fa-life-ring fa-2x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>][[Report_Issue|Report a Problem]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:29, 16 May 2018
Dahua Technology North America Wiki
Browse by Technology
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Software
Computer
Mobile
| App | Icon | Phone | Tablet | Description | Instructions | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| gDMSS/iDMSS Plus | View Live Feed and Playback via Mobile Device | ||||||
| gDMSS/iDMSS HD Plus | View Live Feed and Playback via Tablet | ||||||
Browse by Topic
| 40pxRecording | 40pxPlayback | 40pxRemote Access | |
| 40pxIVS | 40px3rd Party |