Difference between revisions of "Template:SoftwareSmartPSS"
| (15 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!|Download Links | !|Download Links | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |SmartPSS | + | |SmartPSS Latest |
| − | |[[File:SmartPSSIcon8.png|50px|SmartPSS 2. | + | |[[File:SmartPSSIcon8.png|50px|SmartPSS 2.003|link=https://dahuawiki.com/images/Files/Software/SmartPSS/DH_SMARTPSS-Win64_En_IS_V2.003.0000004.0.R.201021.zip]] |
| − | |[https://dahuawiki.com/images/Software/SmartPSS/ | + | |[https://dahuawiki.com/images/Files/Software/SmartPSS/DH_SMARTPSS-Win64_En_IS_V2.003.0000004.0.R.201021.zip <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fas fa-arrow-alt-circle-down fa-4x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>] |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:18, 2 March 2021
| SmartPSS | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Version | Download Links | ||||
| SmartPSS Latest | |||||