Difference between revisions of "Transmission Display Control/DH PFS4218 16GT2GF 240"
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|<!--{{Template:DH_PFS4218_16GT2GF_240_Specification_Template}}--> | |<!--{{Template:DH_PFS4218_16GT2GF_240_Specification_Template}}--> | ||
|<!--{{Template:Managed_Gigabit_PoE_Switch_Manual_Template}}--> | |<!--{{Template:Managed_Gigabit_PoE_Switch_Manual_Template}}--> | ||
| − | |{{General_TS-Athena-D | + | |{{Template:General_TS-Athena-D}} |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:37, 27 March 2024
DH-PFS4218-16GT2GF-240
| Specifications | Manual | Firmware |
|---|---|---|
Build Date: 07-25-2023
|
Product Images
| Product Box | Box Contents | Front Panel | Rear Panel |
|---|
| Reset Button |
|---|