Difference between revisions of "Template:Product Video Intercom Outdoor GEN3"
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| [[Video_Intercom/Products/DHI-VTO2311R-WP|DHI-VTO2311R-WP]] | | [[Video_Intercom/Products/DHI-VTO2311R-WP|DHI-VTO2311R-WP]] | ||
| [[File:DHI-VTO2311R-WP.png|150px|link=Video_Intercom/Products/DHI-VTO2311R-WP]] | | [[File:DHI-VTO2311R-WP.png|150px|link=Video_Intercom/Products/DHI-VTO2311R-WP]] | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''WiFi''' Villa Outdoor Station |
|SIP | |SIP | ||
| − | |{{Template: | + | |{{Template:PDHI-VTO2311R-WP_Specification_Template}} |
|<!--{{Template:DHI-VTO4202F_Manual_Template}}--> | |<!--{{Template:DHI-VTO4202F_Manual_Template}}--> | ||
| − | + | |{{Template:DH_VTOXXXEFQR}} | |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Video_Intercom/Products/DHI-VTO2202F-P-S2|DHI-VTO2202F-P-S2]] | | [[Video_Intercom/Products/DHI-VTO2202F-P-S2|DHI-VTO2202F-P-S2]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:30, 31 August 2023
| Models | Image | Station Type | Generation | Specification | Manual | Main Firmware |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DHI-VTO4202F | |
2-Wire IP Intercom Modular Apartment Outdoor Station | SIP | Build Date: 07-22-2025
| ||
| DHI-VTO2311R-WP | |
WiFi Villa Outdoor Station | SIP | Build Date: 07-07-2025
| ||
| DHI-VTO2202F-P-S2 | |
2-Wire IP Villa Outdoor Station | SIP | Build Date: 07-22-2025
| ||
| DHI-VTO2202F-P | |
IP Villa Outdoor Station | SIP | Build Date: 05-23-2022
| ||
| DHI-VTO2211G-WP | |
Wi-Fi Villa Outdoor Station | SIP | Build Date: 05-23-2022
|