Difference between revisions of "Template:SoftwareSmartPSS"
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!|Download Links | !|Download Links | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |SmartPSS | + | |SmartPSS Latest |
| − | |[[File:SmartPSSIcon8.png|50px|SmartPSS 2.02.9|link=https://dahuawiki.com/images/Software/SmartPSS/ | + | |[[File:SmartPSSIcon8.png|50px|SmartPSS 2.02.9|link=https://dahuawiki.com/images/Software/SmartPSS/General_SMARTPSS_FLIR-Win32_ChnEng_IS_V2.002.0000008.0.T.190801.zip]] |
| − | |[https://dahuawiki.com/images/Software/SmartPSS/ | + | |[https://dahuawiki.com/images/Software/SmartPSS/General_SMARTPSS_FLIR-Win32_ChnEng_IS_V2.002.0000008.0.T.190801.zip <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fas fa-arrow-alt-circle-down fa-4x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:25, 20 August 2019
| SmartPSS | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Version | Download Links | ||||
| SmartPSS Latest | |||||