Difference between revisions of "USA/HDCVI/Camera/Lite/DH HUM1220AN PIR"
(→Specifications) |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!|Manual | !|Manual | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Template:DH_HUM1220AN_PIR_Specification_Template}} | + | |<!--{{Template:DH_HUM1220AN_PIR_Specification_Template}}--> |
|{{Template:CVI-PIRCam-Manual}} | |{{Template:CVI-PIRCam-Manual}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 23:52, 15 November 2022
DH-HAC-HUM1220A-PIR
| Specifications | Manual |
|---|---|
Features
- Maximum 1080p at 30 fps Resolution
- HD and SD Switchable Output
- 2.8 mm Fixed Lens
- 12 m x 12 m (39 ft x 39 ft) detection range, 100° detection angle
- Two-level detection with adjustable sensitivity
- Built-in Tamper Switch
- Five-year Warranty (for products sold through an authorized Dahua Dealer.)
Specifications