Difference between revisions of "Template:Product Video Intercom Outdoor GEN3"
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|{{Template:DHI-VTO4202F-P-S2_Specification_Template}} | |{{Template:DHI-VTO4202F-P-S2_Specification_Template}} | ||
|{{Template:DHI-VTO4202F_Manual_Template}} | |{{Template:DHI-VTO4202F_Manual_Template}} | ||
| − | |{{Template: | + | |{{Template:DH_VTOX20XF_Firmware_Template}} |
|{{Template:Product_Firmware_Template}} | |{{Template:Product_Firmware_Template}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 20:18, 6 April 2022
| Models | Image | Station Type | Generation | Specification | Manual | Main Firmware | Voice Firmware |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DHI-VTO4202F | |
2-Wire IP Intercom Modular Outdoor Station | SIP | Build Date: 07-22-2025
|
Coming Soon | ||
| DHI-VTO2202F-P-S2 | |
2-Wire IP Villa Outdoor Station | SIP | Build Date: 07-22-2025
|
Coming Soon | ||
| DHI-VTO2202F-P | |
IP Villa Outdoor Station | SIP | Build Date: 05-23-2022
|
Build Date: 05-12-2020
| ||
| DHI-VTO2211G-WP | |
Wi-Fi Villa Outdoor Station | SIP | Build Date: 05-23-2022
|
Coming Soon |