Difference between revisions of "USA/IPCamera/PTZ/Lite/22204UENI"
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!|Firmware | !|Firmware | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |{{Template:22204UENI_Specification_Template}} |
| − | |{{Template:SD22-QSG}} | + | |<!--{{Template:SD22-QSG}}--> |
| − | |{{Template:IP-PTZ-Manual}} | + | |<!--{{Template:IP-PTZ-Manual}}--> |
|{{Template:DH_SD-Eos-Civil}} | |{{Template:DH_SD-Eos-Civil}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 23:35, 6 March 2023
22204UENI
| Specifications | Quick Start Guide | Manual | Firmware |
|---|---|---|---|
Build Date: 09-28-2022
|
Product Images
| Product Box | Box Contents | Wire Harness | Reset Button | SD-Card Slot |
|---|