Difference between revisions of "USA/IPCamera/PTZ/Thermal/DH-TPC-BF3221-T"
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!|Core Firmware | !|Core Firmware | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Template: | + | |{{Template:DH-TPC-BF3221-T_Specification_Template}} |
|<!--{{Template:TPC-Bullet-QSG}}--> | |<!--{{Template:TPC-Bullet-QSG}}--> | ||
|<!--{{Template:Thermal-Manual}}--> | |<!--{{Template:Thermal-Manual}}--> | ||
Revision as of 18:03, 9 December 2022
DH-TPC-BF3221-T
| Specifications | Quick Start Guide | Manual | Firmware | Core Firmware |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:DH-TPC-BF3221-T Specification Template | Build Date: 09-03-2021
|
Build Date: 04-24-2020
|
Interfaces
| WebUI Old | SmartPSS | DSS Express S |
|---|
Product Images
| Product Box | Box Contents | Wire Harness | Reset Button | SD-Card Slot |
|---|