Difference between revisions of "USA/IPCamera/PTZ/Pro/40212TNI"
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|<!--{{Template:40212TNI-QSG}}--> | |<!--{{Template:40212TNI-QSG}}--> | ||
|<!--{{Template:IP-PTZ-Manual}}--> | |<!--{{Template:IP-PTZ-Manual}}--> | ||
| − | |{{Template:DH_SD-Mao-Rhea | + | |{{Template:DH_SD-Mao-Rhea}} |
|{{Template:General_SD50XXX-HN_MCU}} | |{{Template:General_SD50XXX-HN_MCU}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 18:11, 17 March 2023
40212TNI
| Specifications | Quick Start Guide | Manual | Firmware | PTZ Firmware |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Build Date: 7-5-2021
|
Product Images
| Product Box | Box Contents | Box Contents | Box Contents | Wire Harness | Reset Button |
|---|