Difference between revisions of "USA/IPCamera/PTZ/Pro/40212TNI"
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|<!--{{Template:IP-PTZ-Manual}}--> | |<!--{{Template:IP-PTZ-Manual}}--> | ||
|{{Template:DH_SD-Mao-Rhea}} | |{{Template:DH_SD-Mao-Rhea}} | ||
| − | |{{Template:General_SD50XXX- | + | |{{Template:General_SD50XXX-HN}} |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:14, 17 March 2023
40212TNI
| Specifications | Quick Start Guide | Manual | Firmware | PTZ Firmware |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Build Date: 7-5-2021
|
Build Date: 03-03-2020
|
Product Images
| Product Box | Box Contents | Box Contents | Box Contents | Wire Harness | Reset Button |
|---|