Difference between revisions of "Template:Product Video Intercom Indoor GEN3"
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|{{Template:DHI-VTH5422HW_Specification_Template}} | |{{Template:DHI-VTH5422HW_Specification_Template}} | ||
|{{Template:DHI-VTH5422HW-Manual}} | |{{Template:DHI-VTH5422HW-Manual}} | ||
| − | |{{Template: | + | ||{{Template:DH_VTHX6XXX-SX}} |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Video_Intercom/Products/DHI-VTH2421FW-P|DHI-VTH2421FW-P]] | |[[Video_Intercom/Products/DHI-VTH2421FW-P|DHI-VTH2421FW-P]] | ||
Revision as of 22:57, 28 September 2023
| Models | Image | Station Type | Description | Specification | Manual | Firmware | Firmware (Part 2) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DHI-VTH5421HB-W | IP Color Indoor Monitor |
|
Build Date: 07-07-2025
| ||||
| DHI-VTH5422HW | 2-wire IP Color Indoor Monitor |
|
Build Date: 07-07-2025
| ||||
| DHI-VTH2421FW-P | IP Color Indoor Monitor |
|
Build Date: 07-07-2025
|
Build Date: 08-19-2022
|