Difference between revisions of "Template:Product Thermal"
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |DH-TPC-PT8620BN-B30150Z62 | + | |[[DH-TPC-PT8620BN-B30150Z62.png|100px]] |
| − | | | + | |[[USA/IPCamera/PTZ/Thermal/DH_TPC_PT8620BN_B30150Z62|DH-TPC-PT8620BN-B30150Z62]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 18:30, 30 November 2018
| Image | Model | Resolution | Specification | Manual | Main Firmware | PTZ Firmware | Alarm Panel Firmware |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DH-EPC230UN-PTZ | 2MP | [URL |
|||||
| DH-EPC230UN | 2MP | [URL |
|||||
| DH-TPC-SD8420N-B25Z30 | |||||||
| DH-TPC-SD8420N-B50Z30 | |||||||
| DH-TPC-PT8420AN-B60Z30 | |||||||
| DH-TPC-PT8420AN-B100Z30 | |||||||
| DH-TPC-SD8620N-B25Z30 | |||||||
| DH-TPC-SD8620N-B50Z30 | |||||||
| DH-TPC-PT8620AN-B60Z30 | |||||||
| DH-TPC-PT8620AN-B100Z30 | |||||||
| 100px | DH-TPC-PT8620BN-B30150Z62 | ||||||
| DH-TPC-BF5600N-B | [URL |
[URL |
|||||
| DH-TPC-BF5400N-B | [URL |
[URL |
|||||
| DH-TPC-BF5400N-TC | [URL |
[URL |
|||||
| DH-TPC-PT8420AN-B | [URL |
[URL |
|||||
| DH-TPC-PT8620BN-B30150Z62 | [URL |
[URL |
|||||
| DH-TPC-PT8620AN-B | [URL |
[URL |
|||||
| DH-TPC-SD8420N-B | [URL |
[URL |
|||||
| DH-TPC-SD8620N-B | [URL |
[URL |