Difference between revisions of "Support Test"
(→Phone) |
(→Phone) |
||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
===Phone=== | ===Phone=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| − | |Email | + | !|Email |
| − | |Call | + | !|Call |
| − | |Web Form | + | !|Web Form |
|- | |- | ||
|[mailto:Support.USA@DahuaTech.com <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="far fa-envelope fa-5x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>] | |[mailto:Support.USA@DahuaTech.com <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="far fa-envelope fa-5x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>] | ||
Revision as of 22:13, 15 March 2019
Contents
Dahua North America Technical Support
Remote Support Quick Links
Live Chat
Click the big button to start a chat.
Submit a Ticket
Phone
| Call | Web Form | |
|---|---|---|
| Support.USA@DahuaTech.com | (877)606-1590 | Android Remote Support |
Case Lookup
Note: You must include the full case number including leading 0's
https://dahuasecurity.secure.force.com/findcase/