Difference between revisions of "Support Test"
(→Links) |
|||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|[https://dahuawiki.com/Software <ul class="fa-ul"><li><i class="fas fa-desktop fa-5x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>] | |[https://dahuawiki.com/Software <ul class="fa-ul"><li><i class="fas fa-desktop fa-5x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''[https://dahuawiki.com/Recorders Recorders]''' | + | ! style="text-align:center;"||'''[https://dahuawiki.com/Recorders Recorders]''' |
| − | |'''[https://dahuawiki.com/Cameras Cameras]''' | + | ! style="text-align:center;"||'''[https://dahuawiki.com/Cameras Cameras]''' |
| − | |'''[https://dahuawiki.com/Software Software]''' | + | ! style="text-align:center;"||'''[https://dahuawiki.com/Software Software]''' |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:42, 2 April 2019
Dahua North America Technical Support
Note: You must include the full case number including leading 0's https://dhusasecurity.secure.force.com/findcase/
|
|
Remote Support Quick Links
| Windows Remote Support | MacOS Remote Support | Android Remote Support |
Links
| style="text-align:center;" | Recorders | style="text-align:center;" | Cameras | style="text-align:center;" | Software |
|---|