Difference between revisions of "Template:DSS-S2 Mobile2 Android"
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
!colspan="4"|[[file:DSS_Mobile2_Historical_Record.png]] | !colspan="4"|[[file:DSS_Mobile2_Historical_Record.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[file:DSS_Mobile2_Home.png| | + | |[[file:DSS_Mobile2_Home.png|30px]]<br />Home |
| − | |[[file:DSS_Mobile2_Map.png| | + | |[[file:DSS_Mobile2_Map.png|30px]]<br />Map |
| − | |[[file:DSS_Mobile2_Device.png| | + | |[[file:DSS_Mobile2_Device.png|30px]]<br />Device |
| − | |[[File:DSS_Mobile2_Message.png| | + | |[[File:DSS_Mobile2_Message.png|30px]]<br />Message |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:19, 11 June 2019
Preview |
Playback |
Access |
Object Detection |
Face Recognition |
Favorites |
Local File |
More |
| Historical Record | |||
| |||
Home |
Map |
Device |
Message |
