Difference between revisions of "Accessories/Mounts/DH PFA109"
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| − | |+DH-PFA109 | + | |+DH-PFA109 - Mount Adapter |
|- | |- | ||
! Specifications | ! Specifications | ||
Revision as of 23:29, 29 June 2020
DH-PFA109
| Specifications |
|---|
| |
Features
• Aluminum Alloy Construction
• Designed for Use with Dome Cameras
Specifications