Difference between revisions of "Transmission Display Control/DH-PFS4212-8GT-96"
(→Product Images) |
(→Product Images) |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:xxx.jpg|Product Box|200px]] | |[[File:xxx.jpg|Product Box|200px]] | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:DH-PFS4212-8GT-96_BoxContents.jpg|Box Contents|200px]]] |
| − | |[[File:xxx.jpg| | + | |[[File:xxx.jpg|Front Panel|200px]] |
| + | |[[File:xxx.jpg|Rear Panel|200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:center;"|Product Box | ! style="text-align:center;"|Product Box | ||
! style="text-align:center;"|Box Contents | ! style="text-align:center;"|Box Contents | ||
| − | ! style="text-align:center;"| | + | ! style="text-align:center;"|Front Panel |
| + | ! style="text-align:center;"|Rear Panel | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:04, 6 October 2020
DH-PFS4212-8GT-96
| Specifications | Quick Start Guide | Manual |
|---|---|---|
| Coming Soon |
Coming Soon |
Features
• Layer 2 Network Management PoE Ethernet Switch
• Network Redundancy: STP, RSTP, MSTP
• SNMP Network Management
• MAC Auto Study and Aging
• 8K MAC Address List Capacity
• Supports PoE (IEEE802.3af), PoE+ (IEEE802.3at), and Hi-PoE Standards
• Meets the Class B Electromagnetic Compatibility Standard
Product Images
| Product Box | Box Contents | Front Panel | Rear Panel |
|---|
Specifications