Difference between revisions of "Template:Product VSS"
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[https://dahuawiki.com/Accessories/Intelligent_Server/DHI_IVSS7016DR_4T IVSS7016DR] | + | |[https://dahuawiki.com/Accessories/Intelligent_Server/DHI_IVSS7016DR_4T DHI-IVSS7016DR-4T] |
|[[File:IVSS7016_Product_Image.png|100px]] | |[[File:IVSS7016_Product_Image.png|100px]] | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 20:55, 8 January 2021
| Models | Image | Channels | Specifications | Quick Start Guide | Manual | Firmware | Individual HDD Capacity |
HDD Drives | EOL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IVSS7024DR | [Firmware URL |
10TB | 24 | ||||||
| DHI-IVSS7016DR-4T | 10TB | 16 | |||||||
| IVSS7008 | 10TB | 8 |