Difference between revisions of "Template:Product Video Intercom Outdoor GEN3"
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Video_Intercom/Products/DHI-VTO4202F|DHI-VTO4202F]] | | [[Video_Intercom/Products/DHI-VTO4202F|DHI-VTO4202F]] | ||
| − | | [[File:VTO4202F-P two three module image web.png|150px|link=Video_Intercom/Products/DHI- | + | | [[File:VTO4202F-P two three module image web.png|150px|link=Video_Intercom/Products/DHI-VTO4202F]] |
| '''2-Wire IP''' Intercom Modular Outdoor Station | | '''2-Wire IP''' Intercom Modular Outdoor Station | ||
|SIP | |SIP | ||
Revision as of 21:42, 4 March 2022
| Models | Image | Station Type | Generation | Specification | Manual | Main Firmware | Voice Firmware |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DHI-VTO4202F | |
2-Wire IP Intercom Modular Outdoor Station | SIP | Build Date: 07-22-2025
|
Coming Soon | ||
| DHI-VTO2202F-P-S2 | |
2-Wire IP Villa Outdoor Station | SIP | Build Date: 07-22-2025
|
Coming Soon | ||
| DHI-VTO2202F-P | |
IP Villa Outdoor Station | SIP | Build Date: 05-23-2022
|
Build Date: 05-12-2020
| ||
| DHI-VTO2211G-WP | |
Wi-Fi Villa Outdoor Station | SIP | Coming Soon |