Difference between revisions of "Accessories/Mounts/DH PFA109"
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Specifications | ! Specifications | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Template:DH-PFA109_Specification_Template}} | + | | <!--{{Template:DH-PFA109_Specification_Template}}--> |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:34, 17 November 2022
DH-PFA109
| Specifications |
|---|
Features
• Aluminum Alloy Construction
• Designed for Use with Dome Cameras
Specifications