Difference between revisions of "USA/IPCamera/Ultra/N68BB7Z"
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|<!--{{Template:N68BB7Z_Specification_Template}}--> | |<!--{{Template:N68BB7Z_Specification_Template}}--> | ||
|<!--{{Template:IPC-Bullet-QSG}}--> | |<!--{{Template:IPC-Bullet-QSG}}--> | ||
| − | |{{Template:IPCamera-Manual}} | + | |<!--{{Template:IPCamera-Manual}}--> |
|{{Template:DH_IPC-HX8XXX-Nova}} | |{{Template:DH_IPC-HX8XXX-Nova}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 16:16, 30 March 2023
N68BB7Z
| Specifications | Quick Start Guide | Manual | Firmware |
|---|---|---|---|
Build Date: 07-09-2021
|
EOL Date
- Upon stock liquidation
Suggested Replacement
FOV
Firmware
Firmware Update Instructions
- Instructions for Firmware Update via USB
- Instructions for Firmware Update via ConfigTool
- Instructions for Firmware Update via Internet Explorer
Compatible Accessories
| Accessories Combo 1 | ||
| Accessories Combo 2 | ||
| Accessories Combo 3 | ||
| Accessories Combo 4 |
