Difference between revisions of "USA/IPCamera/PTZ/Ultra/6AL445XANR"
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{Template:DH_SD-Prometheus}} | |{{Template:DH_SD-Prometheus}} | ||
| − | |{{General_SD6A8XXX-HN_MCU}} | + | |{{Template:General_SD6A8XXX-HN_MCU}} |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:56, 26 June 2023
6AL445XANR
| Specifications | Quick Start Guide | Manual | Firmware | PTZ Firmware |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Build Date: 08-04-2022
|
Build Date: 12-13-2022
|
Product Images
| Product Box | Box Contents | Wire Harness | Reset Button | SD-Card Slot |
|---|