Difference between revisions of "USA/IPCamera/N41BL13-W"
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!|Firmware | !|Firmware | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Template:41BL13-W_Specification_Template}} | + | |<!--{{Template:41BL13-W_Specification_Template}}--> |
|{{Template:IPCamera-Manual}} | |{{Template:IPCamera-Manual}} | ||
| − | |{{Template: | + | |{{Template:DH_IPC-WX-Web-Hertz2_Firmware_Template}} |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[File:N41BL13-W.png|right|400px]] | [[File:N41BL13-W.png|right|400px]] | ||
Revision as of 17:41, 4 January 2024
N41BL13-W
| Specifications | Manual | Firmware |
|---|---|---|
Build Date: 09-04-2023
|