Difference between revisions of "USA/IPCamera/Pro/DH IPC HFW42A1EN"
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|<!--{{Template:DH-IPC-HFW42A1EN_Specification_Template}}--> | |<!--{{Template:DH-IPC-HFW42A1EN_Specification_Template}}--> | ||
|<!--{{Template:IPCamera-Manual}}--> | |<!--{{Template:IPCamera-Manual}}--> | ||
| − | |{{Template:DH_IPC-HX4X2X-Themis}} | + | |<!--{{Template:DH_IPC-HX4X2X-Themis}}--> |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:55, 20 June 2024
DH-IPC-HFW42A1EN
| Specifications | Manual | Firmware |
|---|---|---|
EOL
- Currently EOL
Suggested Replacement
- DH-IPC-HFW42A1SN
- N24BB33
CAD Images
FOV
Firmware
Firmware Update Instructions
- Instructions for Firmware Update via USB
- Instructions for Firmware Update via ConfigTool
- Instructions for Firmware Update via Internet Explorer
Compatible Accessories
| Accessories Combo 1 | ||
| Accessories Combo 2 | ||
| Accessories Combo 3 | ||
| Accessories Combo 4 |