Difference between revisions of "USA/IPCamera/Pro/N55DY82"
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|<!--{{Template:IPCamera-Manual}}--> | |<!--{{Template:IPCamera-Manual}}--> | ||
|{{Template:DH_IPC-HX5XXX-Volt-3}} | |{{Template:DH_IPC-HX5XXX-Volt-3}} | ||
| − | |{{Template:DH_IPC-HX5XXX-Volt-FMD}} | + | |<!--{{Template:DH_IPC-HX5XXX-Volt-FMD}}--> |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:30, 21 June 2024
N55DY82
| Specifications | Manual | Baseline Firmware | Face Mask Detection Firmware |
|---|---|---|---|
Build Date: 02-27-2025
|
Note: Select only ONE Firmware do not flash both
Product Images
| Product Box | Box Contents | Wire Harness | Reset Button and SD Card Slot | Bottom Cover | Dome Cover Taken Off |
|---|