Difference between revisions of "USA/NVR/Lite/N41C2P"
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|{{Template:NVR-NEWGUI-QGS}} | |{{Template:NVR-NEWGUI-QGS}} | ||
|{{Template:NVR-Manual}} | |{{Template:NVR-Manual}} | ||
| − | |{{ | + | |{{DH_NVR4x-4KS2L}} |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:33, 30 September 2021
N41C2P
| Specifications | Quick Start Guide | Manual | Firmware |
|---|---|---|---|
Build Date: 05-15-2024
|
Features
- H.265 and H.264 Video Compression
- Maximum 200 Mbps Incoming Bandwidth
- Up to 8 MP Resolution for Preview and Playback
- Simultaneous HDMI and VGA Video Output
- Support for IPC and UPnP Protocols
- Four (8) PoE Ports
- Support for Automatic Network Replenishment (ANR) Technology
Compression
Intelligent Features
Interfaces
| SystemUI New | WebUI New | SmartPSS | DSS Express S |
|---|
Specifications