Difference between revisions of "Template:Product DSS"
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|[QSG URL <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fas fa-bolt fa-4x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>] | |[QSG URL <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fas fa-bolt fa-4x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>] | ||
|[https://dahuawiki.com/index.php?action=ajax&title=-&rs=SecureFileStore::getFile&f=/f/fd/DSS_Professional_User_Manual_ENG.pdf <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fas fa-book fa-4x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>] | |[https://dahuawiki.com/index.php?action=ajax&title=-&rs=SecureFileStore::getFile&f=/f/fd/DSS_Professional_User_Manual_ENG.pdf <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fas fa-book fa-4x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>] | ||
| − | |[Firmware | + | |[https://dahuawiki.com/images/DSS/Firmware/DSS4004_S2/General_OverseasDSS7016S2_Eng_Basic_V1.000.0000000.0.R.20181130.tar.gz <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fas fa-arrow-alt-circle-down fa-4x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|[https://dahuawiki.com/Media:Datasheet_Express_VideoManagementServer_DSS4004_S2_v001_005.pdf <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fas fa-file fa-4x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>] | |[https://dahuawiki.com/Media:Datasheet_Express_VideoManagementServer_DSS4004_S2_v001_005.pdf <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fas fa-file fa-4x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>] | ||
|[QSG URL <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fas fa-bolt fa-4x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>] | |[QSG URL <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fas fa-bolt fa-4x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>] | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[https://dahuawiki.com/index.php?action=ajax&title=-&rs=SecureFileStore::getFile&f=/f/fd/DSS_Professional_User_Manual_ENG.pdf <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fas fa-book fa-4x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>] |
| − | |[Firmware | + | |[https://dahuawiki.com/images/DSS/Firmware/DSS4004_S2/General_OverseasDSS4004S2_Eng_Basic_V1.000.0000001.0.R.20190129.tar.gz <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fas fa-arrow-alt-circle-down fa-4x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:44, 19 April 2019
| Models | Image | Channels | Specifications | Quick Start Guide | Manual | Firmware | EOL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DHI-DSS7016DR | [QSG URL |
||||||
| DHI-DSS4004 | [QSG URL |
[Manual URL |
|||||
| DHI-DSS7016DR-S2 | [QSG URL |
||||||
| DHI-DSS4004-S2 | [QSG URL |