Difference between revisions of "Accessories/Keyboard/DH-NKB1000"
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Template:DH-NKB1000_Specification_Template}} | |{{Template:DH-NKB1000_Specification_Template}} | ||
| − | |{{Template: | + | |{{Template:Product_QSG_Template}} |
|{{Template:DH-NKB1000_Manual_Template}} | |{{Template:DH-NKB1000_Manual_Template}} | ||
| − | |{{Template: | + | |{{Template:Product_Firmware_Template}} |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:46, 12 March 2020
DH-NKB1000
| Specifications | Quick Start Guide | Manual | Firmware |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coming Soon |
Coming Soon |
Features
- Control High Speed Domes, DVRs and Network Video Servers
- Three-dimensional Joystick Control for PTZ Functions
- Preset Position, Auto Scan, Auto Pan, Auto Tour and Pattern Control
- On-screen Menu
- Supports SmartPSS (via USB connection)
NKB1000 Setup
Specifications
