Difference between revisions of "Template:Product Thermal"
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|{{Template:PacketCamera_TPC-NYX5400-TDCXB}} | |{{Template:PacketCamera_TPC-NYX5400-TDCXB}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:TPC BF2221N B3 image.png|100px|link=USA/IPCamera/PTZ/Thermal/TPC- | + | |[[File:TPC BF2221N B3 image.png|100px|link=USA/IPCamera/PTZ/Thermal/DH-TPC-BF5421-TB]] |
| − | |[[USA/IPCamera/PTZ/Thermal/DH-TPC- | + | |[[USA/IPCamera/PTZ/Thermal/DH-TPC-BF5421-TB|DH-TPC-BF5421-TB]] |
|2MP | |2MP | ||
| − | |{{Template:DH-TPC- | + | |{{Template:DH-TPC-BF5421-T_Specification_Template}} |
|{{Template:TPC-Bullet-QSG}} | |{{Template:TPC-Bullet-QSG}} | ||
|{{Template:Thermal-Manual}} | |{{Template:Thermal-Manual}} | ||
| − | |{{Template:DH_TPC- | + | |{{Template:DH_TPC-BF5X21-TBHTM}} |
| − | |{{Template:PacketCamera_TPC- | + | |{{Template:PacketCamera_TPC-NYX5400-BX-TP}} |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:55, 8 April 2020
| Image | Models | Resolution | Specification | Quick Start Guide | Manual | Firmware | FPGA Firmware | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DH-TPC-SD8420N-B | 2MP | Build Date: 10-29-2018
|
Build Date: 10-16-2018
| |||||
| DH-TPC-SD8620N-B50Z30 | 2MP | Build Date: 10-29-2018
|
Build Date: 10-16-2018
| |||||
| DH-TPC-PT8620AN-B60Z30 | Build Date: 10-29-2018
|
Build Date: 10-16-2018
| ||||||
| DH-TPC-PT8620AN-B100Z30 | Build Date: 10-29-2018
|
Build Date: 10-16-2018
| ||||||
| DH-TPC-PT8620BN-B30150Z62 | Build Date: 10-29-2018
|
Build Date: 10-16-2018
| ||||||
| DH-TPC-BF5600N-B | Build Date: 11-27-2018
|
Build Date: 10-16-2018
| ||||||
| DH-TPC-BF5400N-B | Build Date: 11-27-2018
|
Build Date: 04-08-2020
| ||||||
| DH-TPC-BF5400N-TC | Build Date: 12-03-2018
|
|||||||
| DH-TPC-PT8420AN-B | Build Date: 10-29-2018
|
Upgrade the “packetCamera_TPC-NYX5400-BX_V1.000.0000000.9.R.181016.bin“
Build Date: 10-16-2018
|
||||||
| DH-TPC-PT8620BN-B30150Z62 | [URL |
Build Date: 10-29-2018
|
Upgrade the “packetCamera_TPC-NYX5800-BX_V1.000.0000000.5.R.181016.bin“
Build Date: 10-16-2018
|
|||||
| DH-TPC-PT8620AN-B | [URL |
Build Date: 10-29-2018
|
Upgrade the “packetCamera_TPC-NYX5800-BX_V1.000.0000000.5.R.181016.bin“
Build Date: 10-16-2018
| |||||
| DH-TPC-SD8420N-B | [URL |
Build Date: 10-29-2018
|
Upgrade the “packetCamera_TPC-NYX5400-BX_V1.000.0000000.9.R.181016.bin”
Build Date: 10-16-2018
| |||||
| DH-TPC-SD8620N-B | [URL |
Build Date: 10-29-2018
|
Upgrade the “packetCamera_TPC-NYX5800-BX_V1.000.0000000.5.R.181016.bin“
Build Date: 10-16-2018
| |||||
| TPC-BF2221N-B3 | 2MP | Build Date: 07-07-2021
|
Build Date: 12-02-2019
| |||||
| DH-TPC-BF5401N-B | 2MP | Build Date: 07-07-2021
|
Build Date: 04-08-2020
| |||||
| DH-TPC-BF5601N-B | 2MP | Build Date: 07-07-2021
|
Build Date: 04-04-2019
| |||||
| DH-TPC-BF3221-T | 2MP | Template:DH-TPC-BF3221-T Specification Template | Build Date: 09-03-2021
|
Build Date: 04-24-2020
| ||||
| DH-TPC-BF5421-TD | 2MP | Template:DH-TPC-BF5421-T Specification Template | Build Date: 07-03-2020
| |||||
| DH-TPC-BF5421-TB | 2MP | Template:DH-TPC-BF5421-T Specification Template | Build Date: 04-24-2020
|