Difference between revisions of "Template:Product Video Intercom Indoor SIP"
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
*One Key Config | *One Key Config | ||
|{{Template:VTHSIP-Manual}} | |{{Template:VTHSIP-Manual}} | ||
| − | |{{Template: | + | |{{Template:DH_VTHX421H}} |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Video_Intercom/Products/DHI_VTH1550CH-S|VTH1550CH-S]] | |[[Video_Intercom/Products/DHI_VTH1550CH-S|VTH1550CH-S]] | ||
Revision as of 17:41, 8 January 2021
| Models | Image | Station Type | Description | Manual | Firmware |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DHI-VTH2421FW-P | Apartment Outdoor Station |
|
Build Date: 07-07-2025
| ||
| VTH1550CH-S | Apartment Outdoor Station |
|
Build Date: 05-09-2023
| ||
| VTH1550CHW-2-S | 2wire IP Indoor Monitor 7 inch |
|
Build Date: 03-21-2019
| ||
| VTH5221D-S | Wireless indoor monitor 7-inch- Black |
|
|||
| DHI-VTH5221DW-S | Wireless indoor monitor 7-inch- Black |
|