Difference between revisions of "USA/HDCVI/DVR/Pro/X82A3A"
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<!--{{Template:X82A3A_Specification_Template}}--> | |<!--{{Template:X82A3A_Specification_Template}}--> | ||
| − | |{{Template:DVR-NEWGUI-QSG}} | + | |<!--{{Template:DVR-NEWGUI-QSG}}--> |
| − | |{{Template:DVR-NEWGUI-Manual}} | + | |<!--{{Template:DVR-NEWGUI-Manual}}--> |
|{{Template:DH_XVR7x16-I}} | |{{Template:DH_XVR7x16-I}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 19:04, 13 December 2022
X82A3A
| Specifications | Quick Start Guide | Manual | Firmware |
|---|---|---|---|
Build Date: 11-24-2022
|
Compression
Images and WITB
Interfaces
| SystemUI New | WebUI New | SmartPSS | DSS Express S |
|---|
Product Images
| Product Box | Box Contents | Front Panel | Back Panel |
|---|