Difference between revisions of "USA/HDCVI/DVR/Pro/X72A2A"
(→Reset Button) |
(→Product Images) |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|[[File:X72A2A_FrontPanel.JPG|Front Panel|200px]] | |[[File:X72A2A_FrontPanel.JPG|Front Panel|200px]] | ||
|[[File:xxx.jpg|Back Panel|200px]] | |[[File:xxx.jpg|Back Panel|200px]] | ||
| + | |[[File:X72A2A_ResetButton.jpg|Reset Button|200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:center;"|Product Box | ! style="text-align:center;"|Product Box | ||
Revision as of 04:19, 9 March 2020
X72A2A
| Specifications | Quick Start Guide | Manual | Firmware |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coming Soon |
Coming Soon |
Build Date: 11-24-2022
|
Features
- 4K at 7 fps Recording Resolution on All HDCVI Channels
- Dual-stream Video Recording
- Smart H.265+ and H.264 Dual Codec
- Auto-detection and Auto-configuration of Video Inputs
- 8 + 8 IP Camera Channels, each channel up to 8 MP
- Maximum 64 Mbps Incoming Bandwidth
- Smart Search and Intelligent Video System
- Spot Output
- Five-year Warranty (for products sold through an authorized Dahua dealer)
Compression
CAD Images
Intelligent Features
Product Images
| Product Box | Box Contents | Front Panel | Back Panel |
|---|
Specifications