Difference between revisions of "USA/IPCamera/Pro/N45EF63"
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+'''N45EF63''' | |+'''N45EF63''' | ||
| − | |+[[file:N45EF63.png| | + | |+[[file:N45EF63.png|300px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-collapse: collapse;border-left:solid 1px lightgrey;border-right:solid 1px lightgrey;border-top:solid 1px lightgrey;border-bottom:solid 1px lightgrey;" |Series: | | style="border-collapse: collapse;border-left:solid 1px lightgrey;border-right:solid 1px lightgrey;border-top:solid 1px lightgrey;border-bottom:solid 1px lightgrey;" |Series: | ||
Revision as of 00:27, 11 April 2020
N45EF63
| Specifications | Quick Start Guide | Manual | Firmware |
|---|---|---|---|
Features
- 1/1.8-in. 4 MP Progressive-scan CMOS Sensor
- Triple-stream Encoding
- Smart H.265+ and Smart H.264+ Dual Codec
- 4 MP (2688 x 1520) at 30 fps, 3.6 mm Fixed Lens
- Enhanced Power and Data Transmission Distances (ePoE)
- Night Color Technology for Color Images in near-dark Applications
- Analytics+ Functions — Perimeter Protection
- True Wide Dynamic Range (120 dB)
- IP67 Ingress Protection
- Intelligent Video System
- Five-year Warranty (for products sold through authorized Dahua Dealers)
Compression
Intelligent Features
Interfaces
| WebUI Old | SmartPSS | DSS Express S |
|---|
Specifications