Difference between revisions of "Template:Product Video Intercom Outdoor SIP"
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Video_Intercom/Products/DHI-VTO2202F-P|DHI-VTO2202F-P]] | | [[Video_Intercom/Products/DHI-VTO2202F-P|DHI-VTO2202F-P]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[File:VTO2202F.png|150px|link=Video_Intercom/Products/DHI-VTO2202F-P]] |
| Villa Outdoor Station | | Villa Outdoor Station | ||
| SIP | | SIP | ||
Revision as of 20:47, 2 June 2020
| Models | Image | Station Type | Generation | Description | Manual | Main Firmware | MCU Firmware | Voice Firmware |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DHI-VTO2202F-P | |
Villa Outdoor Station | SIP |
|
Coming Soon |
Coming Soon |
Coming Soon | |
| VTO1210C-X-S | |
Apartment Outdoor Station | SIP |
|
|
Build Date: 07-08-2019
|
Build Date: 03-05-2019
|
Build Date: 04-20-2019
|
| VTO2000A-S | |
Villa Outdoor Station | SIP |
|
|
Build Date: 07-08-2019
|
Build Date: 11-23-2018
|
Build Date: 04-20-2019
|
| VTO2000A-2-S | |
2wire Villa Outdoor Station | SIP |
|
|
Build Date: 07-08-2019
|
Build Date: 11-23-2018
|
Build Date: 04-23-2019
|
| VTO2111D-WP-S | |
Wireless Outdoor Station | SIP |
|
|
Build Date: 07-08-2019
|
Build Date: 04-23-2019
|
Build Date: 02-25-2019
|