Difference between revisions of "USA/IPCamera/Pro/N45BB5Z"
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<!--{{Template:N45BB5Z_Specification_Template}}--> | |<!--{{Template:N45BB5Z_Specification_Template}}--> | ||
| − | |{{Template:IPC-Bullet-QSG}} | + | |<!--{{Template:IPC-Bullet-QSG}}--> |
|{{Template:IPCamera-Manual}} | |{{Template:IPCamera-Manual}} | ||
|{{Template:DH_IPC-HX5X3X-Rhea}} | |{{Template:DH_IPC-HX5X3X-Rhea}} | ||
Revision as of 15:16, 16 November 2022
N45BB5Z
| Specifications | Quick Start Guide | Manual | Firmware |
|---|---|---|---|
Build Date: 07-07-2021
|
Features
- 1/3-in. 4 MP Progressive Scan Exmor CMOS
- Smart H.265+ and H.264
- 30 fps @ 4 MP (2688 × 1520)
- Smart Detection Supported
- True Wide Dynamic Range (120 dB) and Day/Night IR Cut Filter
- 2.7 mm to 12 mm Motorized Lens
- Alarm and Audio Inputs/Outputs
- Max. IR LED Length 50 m (164 ft)
- Micro SD Memory, IP67, PoE
Compression
Intelligent Features
Interfaces
| WebUI Old | SmartPSS | DSS Express S |
|---|
FOV
Firmware
Firmware Update Instructions
- Instructions for Firmware Update via USB
- Instructions for Firmware Update via ConfigTool
- Instructions for Firmware Update via Internet Explorer
Compatible Accessories
| Accessories Combo 1 | ||
| Accessories Combo 2 | ||
| Accessories Combo 3 | ||
| Accessories Combo 4 |
