Difference between revisions of "USA/NVR/Pro/N54B3P"
(→Intelligent Features) |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!|Firmware | !|Firmware | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Template:N54B3P_Specification_Template}} | + | |<!--{{Template:N54B3P_Specification_Template}}--> |
| − | |{{Template:NVR-NEWGUI-QGS}} | + | |<!--{{Template:NVR-NEWGUI-QGS}}--> |
| − | |{{Template:NVR-Manual}} | + | |<!--{{Template:NVR-Manual}}--> |
|{{Template:DH_NVR5XXX-4KS2}} | |{{Template:DH_NVR5XXX-4KS2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 18:50, 15 November 2022
N54B3P
| Specifications | Quick Start Guide | Manual | Firmware |
|---|---|---|---|
Build Date: 11-15-2022
|
Features
- Smart H.265+ and H.264 Dual Codecs
- Maximum 320 Mbps Incoming Bandwidth
- Up to 12 MP Resolution for Preview and Playback
- Ports 1 to 8 Support ePoE and EoC Signal Transmission, up to 800 m (2524 ft)
- HDMI and VGA Simultaneous Video Output
- Intelligent Video System
- Five-year Warranty (for products sold through an authorized Dahua Dealer)
Compression
Intelligent Features
Interfaces
| SystemUI New | WebUI New | SmartPSS | DSS Express S |
|---|
Specifications
