Difference between revisions of "Compression Example"
(→Interfaces) |
(→Interfaces) |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
==Interfaces== | ==Interfaces== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| + | |+Interfaces | ||
| + | |- | ||
|{{Template:Product_Interface_Icon_SystemUI_Old}} | |{{Template:Product_Interface_Icon_SystemUI_Old}} | ||
|{{Template:Product_Interface_Icon_WebUI_Old}} | |{{Template:Product_Interface_Icon_WebUI_Old}} | ||
| Line 41: | Line 43: | ||
|{{Template:Product_Interface_Icon_DSS_Express_S}} | |{{Template:Product_Interface_Icon_DSS_Express_S}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Template:Product_Interface_Icon_SystemUI_Old_Txt}} | + | ! style="text-align:center;"|{{Template:Product_Interface_Icon_SystemUI_Old_Txt}} |
| − | |{{Template:Product_Interface_Icon_WebUI_Old_Txt}} | + | ! style="text-align:center;"|{{Template:Product_Interface_Icon_WebUI_Old_Txt}} |
| − | |{{Template:Product_Interface_Icon_SystemUI_New_Txt}} | + | ! style="text-align:center;"|{{Template:Product_Interface_Icon_SystemUI_New_Txt}} |
| − | |{{Template:Product_Interface_Icon_WebUI_New_Txt}} | + | ! style="text-align:center;"|{{Template:Product_Interface_Icon_WebUI_New_Txt}} |
| − | |{{Template:Product_Interface_Icon_SmartPSS_Txt}} | + | ! style="text-align:center;"|{{Template:Product_Interface_Icon_SmartPSS_Txt}} |
| − | |{{Template:Product_Interface_Icon_DSS_Express_S_Txt}} | + | ! style="text-align:center;"|{{Template:Product_Interface_Icon_DSS_Express_S_Txt}} |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:37, 4 March 2020
Contents
Examples
Compression-Arran-NVR, XVR/DVR, IPC, PTZ IPC
Intelligent Features-Edward-NVR, DVR, IPC, PTZ IPC
Product Images
Gerry -> Request from Gordon first, get whatever else we can from the lab.
Specifications
Marques
Interfaces
| SystemUI Old | WebUI Old | SystemUI New | WebUI New | SmartPSS | DSS Express S |
|---|

