Difference between revisions of "Compression Example"
(→Product Images) |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+'''DHI-NVR52A08-8P-4KS2''' | |+'''DHI-NVR52A08-8P-4KS2''' | ||
| − | |+[[file:NVR52A08.jpg| | + | |+[[file:NVR52A08.jpg|350px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-collapse: collapse;border-left:solid 1px lightgrey;border-right:solid 1px lightgrey;border-top:solid 1px lightgrey;border-bottom:solid 1px lightgrey;" |Series: | | style="border-collapse: collapse;border-left:solid 1px lightgrey;border-right:solid 1px lightgrey;border-top:solid 1px lightgrey;border-bottom:solid 1px lightgrey;" |Series: | ||
Revision as of 23:40, 20 March 2020
Examples
Compression-Arran-NVR, XVR/DVR, IPC, PTZ IPC
Intelligent Features-Edward-NVR, DVR, IPC, PTZ IPC
Interfaces
| SystemUI Old | WebUI Old | SystemUI New | WebUI New | SmartPSS | DSS Express S |
|---|
Product Images
Gerry -> Request from Gordon first, get whatever else we can from the lab.
| Product Box | Box Contents | Wire Harness |
|---|
Specifications

