Difference between revisions of "Template:Product NVR"
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[USA/NVR/Pro/N84B3N|N84B3N]] | |[[USA/NVR/Pro/N84B3N|N84B3N]] | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:N84B3P_2.png|100px]] |
|16 | |16 | ||
|{{Template:N84B3N_Specification_Template}} | |{{Template:N84B3N_Specification_Template}} | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[USA/NVR/Pro/N84B3P|N84B3P]] | |[[USA/NVR/Pro/N84B3P|N84B3P]] | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:N84B3P_2.png|100px]] |
|16 | |16 | ||
|{{Template:N84B3P_Specification_Template}} | |{{Template:N84B3P_Specification_Template}} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:01, 8 August 2024
| Models | Image | Channels | Specifications | Manual | Firmware | Per Drive Capacity | Max HDD | EOL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| N82B3P | 8 | Build Date: 02-23-2024
|
16TB | 2 | Active | |||
| N82B2P | 8 | Build Date: 02-23-2024
|
16TB | 2 | Active | |||
| N84B3N | 16 | Build Date: 02-23-2024
|
16TB | 4 | Active | |||
| N84B3P | 16 | Build Date: 02-23-2024
|
16TB | 4 | Active | |||
| N84B5N | 32 | Build Date: 02-23-2024
|
16TB | 4 | Active | |||
| N82B5P | 32 | Build Date: 02-23-2024
|
16TB | 2 | Active | |||
| N98A5N | 32 | Build Date: 01-17-2025
|
16TB | 8 | Active | |||
| N98A6N | 64 | Build Date: 01-17-2025
|
16TB | 8 | Active | |||
| N98A7N | 128 | Build Date: 01-17-2025
|
16TB | 8 | Active | |||
| N42C3P | 16 | Build Date: 05-15-2024
|
10TB | 2 | Active | |||
| N42C2P | 8 | Build Date: 05-15-2024
|
10TB | 2 | Active | |||
| N42C1P | 4 | Build Date: 05-15-2024
|
10TB | 2 | Active | |||
| N41C2P | 8 | Build Date: 05-15-2024
|
10TB | 1 | Active | |||
| N41C1P | 4 | Build Date: 05-15-2024
|
10TB | 1 | Active | |||
| N52A4P | 24 | Build Date: 11-15-2022
|
10TB | 2 | EOL | |||
| N54A4P | 24 | Build Date: 11-15-2022
|
10TB | 4 | Active | |||
| N52B3P | 16 | Build Date: 11-15-2022
|
10TB | 2 | Active | |||
| N54B3P | 16 | Build Date: 11-15-2022
|
10TB | 4 | Active | |||
| N54B5N | 32 | Build Date: 11-15-2022
|
10TB | 4 | Active | |||
| N52B2P | 8 | Build Date: 11-15-2022
|
10TB | 2 | Active | |||
| DHI-NVR5216-16P-I | 16 | Build Date: 11-22-2022
|
8TB | 2 | Active | |||
| DHI-NVR4216-16P-I | 16 | Build Date: 11-22-2022
|
8TB | 2 | EOL | |||
| N42B1P | 4 | Build Date: 07-19-2022
|
8TB | 2 | EOL | |||
| N42B2P | 8 | Build Date: 07-19-2022
|
8TB | 2 | EOL | |||
| N42B3P | 16 | Build Date: 07-19-2022
|
8TB | 2 | EOL | |||
| DHI-NVR52A08-8P-4KS2 | 8 | Build Date: 11-15-2022
|
10TB | 2 | EOL | |||
| DHI-NVR52A16-16P-4KS2 | 16 | Build Date: 11-15-2022
|
10TB | 2 | EOL | |||
| DHI-NVR54A16-16P-4KS2 | 16 | Build Date: 11-15-2022
|
10TB | 4 | EOL | |||
| DHI-NVR58A16-16P-4KS2 | 16 | Build Date: 11-15-2022
|
10TB | 8 | EOL | |||
| DHI-NVR58A32-4KS2 | 32 | Build Date: 11-15-2022
|
8TB | 8 | EOL | |||
| DHI-NVR42A04-P | 4 | Build Date: 06-12-2017
|
6TB | 2 | EOL | |||
| DHI-NVR42A08-8P | 8 | Build Date: 06-12-2017
|
6TB | 2 | EOL | |||
| DHI-NVR42A16-16P | 16 | Build Date: 06-12-2017
|
6TB | 2 | EOL | |||
| NVR724DR-256 | 256 | Build Date: 07-14-2016
|
8TB | 24 | EOL | |||
| DHI-NVR6A08-128-4KS2 | 128 | Build Date: 02-20-2023
|
8TB | 8 | EOL | |||
| DHI-NVR6A08-32-4KS2 | 32 | Build Date: 02-20-2023
|
8TB | 8 | EOL | |||
| DHI-NVR6A08-64-4KS2 | 64 | Build Date: 02-20-2023
|
8TB | 8 | EOL | |||
| DHI-NVR6A16-128-4KS2 | 128 | Build Date: 02-20-2023
|
8TB | 8 | EOL | |||
| DHI-NVR6A16DR-128-4KS2 | 128 | Build Date: 02-20-2023
|
8TB | 8 | EOL | |||
| DHI-NVR7A24DR-256 | 256 | Build Date: 07-14-2016
|
8TB | 24 | EOL |