Difference between revisions of "Template:Product IPC"
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[USA/IPCamera/Lite/N51BL22|N51BL22]] | |[[USA/IPCamera/Lite/N51BL22|N51BL22]] | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:N51BL22.png|100px]] |
|5MP | |5MP | ||
|[https://dahuawiki.com/File:Datasheet_5MP_Fixed_MiniDome_Network_Camera_N51BL22_N51BL23_v001_007.pdf <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fas fa-file fa-4x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>] | |[https://dahuawiki.com/File:Datasheet_5MP_Fixed_MiniDome_Network_Camera_N51BL22_N51BL23_v001_007.pdf <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fas fa-file fa-4x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>] | ||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[USA/IPCamera/Lite/N51BL22|N51BL23]] | |[[USA/IPCamera/Lite/N51BL22|N51BL23]] | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:N51BL22.png|100px]] |
|5MP | |5MP | ||
|[https://dahuawiki.com/File:Datasheet_5MP_Fixed_MiniDome_Network_Camera_N51BL22_N51BL23_v001_007.pdf <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fas fa-file fa-4x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>] | |[https://dahuawiki.com/File:Datasheet_5MP_Fixed_MiniDome_Network_Camera_N51BL22_N51BL23_v001_007.pdf <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fas fa-file fa-4x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>] | ||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[USA/IPCamera/Lite/N51BL22|N51BI22]] | |[[USA/IPCamera/Lite/N51BL22|N51BI22]] | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:N51BI22.png|100px]] |
|5MP | |5MP | ||
|[https://dahuawiki.com/File:Datasheet_5MP_Fixed_MiniDome_Network_Camera_N51BL22_N51BL23_v001_007.pdf <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fas fa-file fa-4x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>] | |[https://dahuawiki.com/File:Datasheet_5MP_Fixed_MiniDome_Network_Camera_N51BL22_N51BL23_v001_007.pdf <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fas fa-file fa-4x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>] | ||
Revision as of 15:34, 29 November 2018
| Models | Image | Resolution | Specifications | Manual | Firmware |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| N28BB7Z | 2MP | Build Date: 07-09-2021
| |||
| N28BL7Z | 2MP | Build Date: 07-09-2021
| |||
| NK8BA4 | 12MP | Build Date: 07-09-2021
| |||
| NK8BB7Z | 12MP | Build Date: 07-09-2021
| |||
| NK8BL7Z | 12MP | Build Date: 07-09-2021
| |||
| N68BB7Z | 6MP | Build Date: 07-09-2021
| |||
| N68BL7Z | 6MP | Build Date: 07-09-2021
| |||
| DH-IPC-HF8835FN | 8MP | Build Date: 06-19-2019
| |||
| N45BB5Z | 4MP | Build Date: 07-07-2021
| |||
| N45CB5Z | 4MP | Build Date: 07-07-2021
| |||
| N25BL5Z | 2MP | Build Date: 07-07-2021
| |||
| N25CL5Z | 2MP | Build Date: 07-07-2021
| |||
| N45BL5Z | 4MP | Build Date: 07-07-2021
| |||
| N45CL5Z | 4MP | Build Date: 07-07-2021
| |||
| N45BA5 | 4MP | Build Date: 07-07-2021
| |||
| N25BA5 | 2MP | Build Date: 07-07-2021
| |||
| N85CM5Z | 8MP | Build Date: 07-07-2021
| |||
| N85CL5Z | 8MP | Build Date: 07-07-2021
| |||
| N85CB5Z | 8MP | Build Date: 07-07-2021
| |||
| N65CB5Z | 6MP | Build Date: 07-07-2021
| |||
| N65CL5Z | 6MP | Build Date: 07-07-2021
| |||
| N45CL5Z-B | 4MP | Build Date: 07-07-2021
| |||
| N52BF3Z | 5MP | Build Date: 07-07-2021
| |||
| N52BM3Z | 5MP | Build Date: 07-07-2021
| |||
| N51BD22 | 5MP | Build Date: 07-07-2021
| |||
| N51BD23 | 5MP | Build Date: 07-07-2021
| |||
| N51BL22 | 5MP | Build Date: 07-07-2021
| |||
| N51BL23 | 5MP | Build Date: 07-07-2021
| |||
| N51BI22 | 5MP | Build Date: 07-07-2021
| |||
| N51BI23 | 5MP | Build Date: 07-07-2021
| |||
| N41BD22 | 4MP | Build Date: 07-07-2021
| |||
| N41BK22 | 4MP | Build Date: 07-07-2021
| |||
| DH-IPC-HDBW83A1EN-Z | 3MP | [URL |
Build Date: 12-09-2016
| ||
| DH-IPC-HFW83A1EN-Z | 3MP | [URL |
Build Date: 12-09-2016
| ||
| DH-IPC-HDBW82A1EN-Z | 2MP | [URL |
Build Date: 12-09-2016
| ||
| DH-IPC-HFW82A1EN-Z | 2MP | [URL |
Build Date: 12-09-2016
| ||
| DH-IPC-HFW52A1EN-Z | 2MP | [URL |
Build Date: 08-30-2017
| ||
| DH-IPC-HDBW52A1EN-Z | 2MP | [URL |
Build Date: 08-30-2017
| ||
| DH-IPC-HFW54A1EN-Z | 4MP | [URL |
Build Date: 08-30-2017
| ||
| DH-IPC-HDBW54A1EN-Z | 4MP | [URL |
Build Date: 08-30-2017
| ||
| DH-IPC-HDBW4421EN | 4MP | [URL |
Build Date: 9-7-2021
| ||
| DH-IPC-HDBW44A1FN | 4MP | [URL |
Build Date: 9-7-2021
| ||
| DH-IPC-HDBW42A1EN | 2MP | [URL |
Build Date: 9-7-2021
| ||
| DH-IPC-HDBW44A1FN-AS | 4MP | [URL |
Build Date: 9-7-2021
| ||
| DH-IPC-HDBW42A1FN-AS | 2MP | [URL |
Build Date: 9-7-2021
| ||
| DH-IPC-HFW42A1EN | 2MP | [URL |
Build Date: 9-7-2021
| ||
| DH-IPC-HFW44A1EN | 4MP | [URL |
Build Date: 9-7-2021
| ||
| DH-IPC-HFW42A1SN | 2MP | [URL |
Build Date: 9-7-2021
| ||
| DH-IPC-HFW44A1SN | 4MP | [URL |
Build Date: 9-7-2021
| ||
| DH-IPC-HDW42A1EN | 2MP | [URL |
Build Date: 9-7-2021
| ||
| DH-IPC-HDW44A1EN | 4MP | [URL |
Build Date: 9-7-2021
| ||
| DH-IPC-HDW42A1MN | 2MP | Build Date: 9-7-2021
| |||
| DH-IPC-HDW44A1MN | 4MP | [URL |
Build Date: 9-7-2021
| ||
| DH-IPC-HFW23A0RN-ZS | 2MP | [URL |
Build Date: 08-30-2017
| ||
| DH-IPC-HDBW23A0RN-ZS | 3MP | [URL |
Build Date: 08-30-2017
| ||
| DH-IPC-HDW23A0RN-ZS | 3MP | [URL |
Build Date: 08-30-2017
| ||
| DH-IPC-HFW21A0RN-ZS | 1MP | [URL |
Build Date: 08-30-2017
| ||
| DH-IPC-HDBW21A0RN-ZS | 1MP | [URL |
Build Date: 08-30-2017
| ||
| DH-IPC-HFW13A0SN-0280B | 3MP | [URL |
Build Date: 08-30-2017
| ||
| DH-IPC-HFW13A0SN-0360B | 3MP | [URL |
Build Date: 08-30-2017
| ||
| DH-IPC-HFW13A0SN-0600B | 3MP | [URL |
Build Date: 08-30-2017
| ||
| DH-IPC-HDW13A0SN-0280B | 3MP | [URL |
Build Date: 08-30-2017
| ||
| DH-IPC-HDW13A0SN-0360B | 3MP | [URL |
Build Date: 08-30-2017
| ||
| DH-IPC-HDBW13A0EN-0280B | 3MP | [URL |
Build Date: 08-30-2017
| ||
| DH-IPC-HDBW13A0EN-0360B | 3MP | [URL |
Build Date: 08-30-2017
|