Difference between revisions of "Template:Product PTZ"
| Line 327: | Line 327: | ||
|{{Template:SD5A-QSG}} | |{{Template:SD5A-QSG}} | ||
|{{Template:IP-PTZ-Manual}} | |{{Template:IP-PTZ-Manual}} | ||
| − | |{{Template: | + | |{{Template:DH_SD-Prometheus}} |
| − | |{{Template: | + | |{{Template:General_SD5AXXX-HN_MCU}} |
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 338: | Line 338: | ||
|{{Template:SD5A-QSG}} | |{{Template:SD5A-QSG}} | ||
|{{Template:IP-PTZ-Manual}} | |{{Template:IP-PTZ-Manual}} | ||
| − | |{{Template: | + | |{{Template:DH_SD-Prometheus-SD59}} |
| − | |{{Template: | + | |{{Template:General_SD59XXX-HN-R_MCU}} |
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
|{{Template:SD8A-QSG}} | |{{Template:SD8A-QSG}} | ||
|{{Template:IP-PTZ-Manual}} | |{{Template:IP-PTZ-Manual}} | ||
| − | |{{Template: | + | |{{Template:DH_SD-FafnirV2}} |
| − | |{{Template: | + | |{{Template:General_SDT5XXXX-HN-WA-V_MCU}} |
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 360: | Line 360: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{Template:IP-PTZ-Manual}} | |{{Template:IP-PTZ-Manual}} | ||
| − | |{{Template: | + | |{{Template:DH_SD-Prometheus-SD59}} |
| − | |{{Template: | + | |{{Template:General_SD49XXX-HN_MCU}} |
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 371: | Line 371: | ||
|{{Template:SD6AL-QSG}} | |{{Template:SD6AL-QSG}} | ||
|{{Template:IP-PTZ-Manual}} | |{{Template:IP-PTZ-Manual}} | ||
| − | |{{Template: | + | |{{Template:DH_SD-Prometheus}} |
| − | |{{ | + | |{{General_SD6A8XXX-HN_MCU}} |
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 381: | Line 381: | ||
|{{Template:1A404XBNR_Specification_Template}} | |{{Template:1A404XBNR_Specification_Template}} | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |{{Template: | + | |{{Template:1A404XBNR-Manual}} |
| − | |{{Template: | + | |{{Template:DH_SD-Prometheus-SD59}} |
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|No | |No | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:11, 7 August 2020
| Models | Image | Resolution | Optical Zoom | Specifications | Quick Start Guide | Manual | Main Firmware | PTZ Firmware | EOL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DH-SD6AEA230FN-HNI | 2MP | 30x | Build Date: 08-23-2017
|
Build Date: 08-21-2017
|
EOL | ||||
| DH-SD6ALA230FN-HNI | 2MP | 30x | Build Date: 08-23-2017
|
Build Date: 08-21-2017
|
EOL | ||||
| DH-SD40A212TN-HNI | 2MP | 12x | Build Date: 1-16-2018
|
Build Date: 03-03-2020
|
EOL | ||||
| DH-SD42A212TN-HNI | 2MP | 12x | Build Date: 1-16-2018
|
Build Date: 03-03-2020
|
EOL | ||||
| DH-SD42CA212TN-HNI | 2MP | 12x | Build Date: 1-16-2018
|
Build Date: 03-03-2020
|
EOL | ||||
| DH-SD59A230TN-HNI | 2MP | 30x | Build Date: 06-01-2017
|
Build Date: 12-06-2015
|
EOL | ||||
| DH-SD6CA230TN-HNI | 2MP | 30x | Build Date: 06-01-2017
|
Build Date: 11-21-2015
|
EOL | ||||
| DH-SD50A230TN-HNI | 2MP | 30x | Build Date: 06-01-2017
|
Build Date: 11-28-2015
|
EOL | ||||
| 50430UNI | 4MP | 30x | Build Date: 07-06-2021
|
Build Date: 03-03-2020
|
No | ||||
| 52C430UNI | 4MP | 30x | Build Date: 07-06-2021
|
Build Date: 03-03-2020
|
No | ||||
| 59430UNI | 4MP | 30x | Build Date: 07-06-2021
|
Build Date: 03-03-2020
|
No | ||||
| 6AE530UNI | 5MP | 30x | Build Date: 07-06-2021
|
Build Date: 12-24-2019
|
No | ||||
| 6C430UNI | 4MP | 30x | Build Date: 07-06-2021
|
Build Date: 08-14-2017
|
Yes | ||||
| 59230UNI | 2MP | 30x | Build Date: 10-11-2021
|
Yes | |||||
| 6CE230UNI | 2MP | 30x | Build Date: 10-11-2021
|
Build Date: 03-03-2020
|
No | ||||
| 6AL245UNI | 2MP | 45x | Build Date: 10-11-2021
|
Build Date: 12-24-2019
|
No | ||||
| 52C230UNI-A | 2MP | 30x | Build Date: 09-23-2019
|
No | |||||
| 50230UNI-A | 2MP | 30x | Build Date: 09-23-2019
|
No | |||||
| 6AE830VNI | 8MP | 30x | Build Date: 09-26-2021
|
Build Date: 12-24-2019
|
EOL | ||||
| 6AE240VNI | 2MP | 40x | Build Date: 9-26-2021
|
Build Date: 5-29-2019
|
No | ||||
| 12203TNI | 2MP | 3x | Build Date: 7-5-2021
|
N/A | No | ||||
| 1A203TNI | 2MP | 3x | Build Date: 7-5-2021
|
N/A | No | ||||
| 22204TNI | 2MP | 4x | Build Date: 7-5-2021
|
N/A | No | ||||
| DH_SD29A204TN_GNI | 2MP | 4x | Build Date: 4-10-2017
|
No | |||||
| 22204UENI | 2MP | 4x | Build Date: 09-28-2022
|
N/A | No | ||||
| 49225TNI | 2MP | 25x | No | ||||||
| 8A840WANF | 2MP | 25x | Build Date: 7-10-2021
|
Build Date: 12-13-2019
|
No | ||||
| 6CE445XANR | 2MP | 30x | Build Date: 08-04-2022
|
Build Date: 2-19-2020
|
No | ||||
| 5A445XANR | 4MP | 45x | Build Date: 08-04-2022
|
Build Date: 09-03-2021
|
No | ||||
| 59232XANR | 2MP | 32x | Template:DH SD-Prometheus-SD59 | Build Date: 12-13-2022
|
No | ||||
| T5X225WAN | 2 x 2MP | 25x | Build Date: 5-14-2020
|
Build Date: 12-13-2019
|
No | ||||
| 49425XBNR | 4MP | 25x | Template:DH SD-Prometheus-SD59 | Build Date: 2-19-2020
|
No | ||||
| 6AL445XANR | 4MP | 45x | Build Date: 08-04-2022
|
Build Date: 12-13-2022
|
No | ||||
| 1A404XBNR | 4MP | 4x | Template:DH SD-Prometheus-SD59 | N/A | No |